Lestvica sezone


# ime priimek klub
1. Danijel Đurić MNK Bijelo Dugme 6
2. Aleks Malivojevič NK Smola Generali Investments 5
-||- Klemen Kobal ŠD Trnava 5
-||- Rok Baznik Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les 5
5. Jaka Vajda NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli 4
-||- Miran Bencik KMN Gornji Petrovci 4
-||- Rok Grašič NK Smola Generali Investments 4
8. Nejc Prašnikar ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo 3
-||- Dejan Hager ŠD Teksas bar Videm 3
-||- Neven Grah KMN Pečarovci 3
-||- Darko Zorko ŠD Teksas bar Videm 3
-||- Aleš Jurečič Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les 3
13. Milan Petkovič NK Smola Generali Investments 2
-||- Jure Frelih NK Ledine 2
-||- Gabor Sipos KMN Gornji Senik 2
-||- Jaka Črtalič ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo 2
-||- Miha Suhač ŠD Teksas bar Videm 2
-||- Silvo Košak ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo 2
-||- Timotej Vršič ŠD Teksas bar Videm 2
-||- Tadej Fermišek NK Smola Generali Investments 2
-||- Oliver Nyari KMN Gornji Senik 2
-||- Leon Šeruga ŠD Borejci 2
-||- Denis Karoli NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli 2
-||- Robert Kurež NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli 2
-||- Daniel Frčko NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli 2
-||- Tilen Klobasa NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli 2
-||- Luka Vrečič ŠD Borejci 2
-||- Miha Žohar ŠD Trnava 2
29. Rok Strašek NK Smola Generali Investments 1
-||- Dejan Bučić MNK Bijelo Dugme 1
-||- Grega Gorišek NK Smola Generali Investments 1
-||- Leon Banko KMN Gornji Petrovci 1
-||- Tomaž Kotnik ŠD Trnava 1
-||- Luka Nedeljković MNK Bijelo Dugme 1
-||- Gregor Štusej ŠD Trnava 1
-||- Sandi Škerlak KMN Pečarovci 1
-||- Uroš Šuligoj NK Ledine 1
-||- Damir Fujs KMN Pečarovci 1
-||- Zoran Horvat KMN Pečarovci 1
-||- Amadej Ribič NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli 1
-||- Mark Bajzek KMN Gornji Senik 1
-||- Blaž Feguš NK Smola Generali Investments 1
-||- Aljaž Potočnik KMN Gornji Petrovci 1
-||- Jure Krančič ŠD Borejci 1
-||- Darko Pavel ŠD Borejci 1
-||- Aljoša Vöröš KMN Gornji Petrovci 1
-||- Gregor Grah KMN Gornji Petrovci 1
-||- Matej Jerman ŠD Trnava 1
-||- Jernej Rostohar Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les 1
-||- Peter Sikler KMN Gornji Senik 1
-||- Samo Novak KMN Gornji Petrovci 1
-||- Grega Cvetič NK Smola Generali Investments 1
-||- Rok Kocuvan ŠD Teksas bar Videm 1
-||- Jure Gramc Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les 1
-||- Matevž Sodič Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les 1
-||- Tine Celec ŠD Borejci 1
-||- Alen Gerendaj ŠD Borejci 1
-||- Boštjan Bačič KMN Pečarovci 1
-||- Gregor Košak ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo 1
-||- Mitja Flisar ŠD Borejci 1