1. |
Danijel Đurić |
MNK Bijelo Dugme |
6 |
2. |
Aleks Malivojevič |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
5 |
-||- |
Klemen Kobal |
ŠD Trnava |
5 |
-||- |
Rok Baznik |
Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les |
5 |
5. |
Jaka Vajda |
NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli |
4 |
-||- |
Miran Bencik |
KMN Gornji Petrovci |
4 |
-||- |
Rok Grašič |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
4 |
8. |
Nejc Prašnikar |
ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo |
3 |
-||- |
Dejan Hager |
ŠD Teksas bar Videm |
3 |
-||- |
Neven Grah |
KMN Pečarovci |
3 |
-||- |
Darko Zorko |
ŠD Teksas bar Videm |
3 |
-||- |
Aleš Jurečič |
Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les |
3 |
13. |
Milan Petkovič |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
2 |
-||- |
Jure Frelih |
NK Ledine |
2 |
-||- |
Gabor Sipos |
KMN Gornji Senik |
2 |
-||- |
Jaka Črtalič |
ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo |
2 |
-||- |
Miha Suhač |
ŠD Teksas bar Videm |
2 |
-||- |
Silvo Košak |
ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo |
2 |
-||- |
Timotej Vršič |
ŠD Teksas bar Videm |
2 |
-||- |
Tadej Fermišek |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
2 |
-||- |
Oliver Nyari |
KMN Gornji Senik |
2 |
-||- |
Leon Šeruga |
ŠD Borejci |
2 |
-||- |
Denis Karoli |
NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli |
2 |
-||- |
Robert Kurež |
NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli |
2 |
-||- |
Daniel Frčko |
NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli |
2 |
-||- |
Tilen Klobasa |
NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli |
2 |
-||- |
Luka Vrečič |
ŠD Borejci |
2 |
-||- |
Miha Žohar |
ŠD Trnava |
2 |
29. |
Rok Strašek |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
1 |
-||- |
Dejan Bučić |
MNK Bijelo Dugme |
1 |
-||- |
Grega Gorišek |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
1 |
-||- |
Leon Banko |
KMN Gornji Petrovci |
1 |
-||- |
Tomaž Kotnik |
ŠD Trnava |
1 |
-||- |
Luka Nedeljković |
MNK Bijelo Dugme |
1 |
-||- |
Gregor Štusej |
ŠD Trnava |
1 |
-||- |
Sandi Škerlak |
KMN Pečarovci |
1 |
-||- |
Uroš Šuligoj |
NK Ledine |
1 |
-||- |
Damir Fujs |
KMN Pečarovci |
1 |
-||- |
Zoran Horvat |
KMN Pečarovci |
1 |
-||- |
Amadej Ribič |
NK Kapela Ekosen IR paneli |
1 |
-||- |
Mark Bajzek |
KMN Gornji Senik |
1 |
-||- |
Blaž Feguš |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
1 |
-||- |
Aljaž Potočnik |
KMN Gornji Petrovci |
1 |
-||- |
Jure Krančič |
ŠD Borejci |
1 |
-||- |
Darko Pavel |
ŠD Borejci |
1 |
-||- |
Aljoša Vöröš |
KMN Gornji Petrovci |
1 |
-||- |
Gregor Grah |
KMN Gornji Petrovci |
1 |
-||- |
Matej Jerman |
ŠD Trnava |
1 |
-||- |
Jernej Rostohar |
Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les |
1 |
-||- |
Peter Sikler |
KMN Gornji Senik |
1 |
-||- |
Samo Novak |
KMN Gornji Petrovci |
1 |
-||- |
Grega Cvetič |
NK Smola Generali Investments |
1 |
-||- |
Rok Kocuvan |
ŠD Teksas bar Videm |
1 |
-||- |
Jure Gramc |
Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les |
1 |
-||- |
Matevž Sodič |
Bubka bar&Gofar tisk&Gostilna Pension Les |
1 |
-||- |
Tine Celec |
ŠD Borejci |
1 |
-||- |
Alen Gerendaj |
ŠD Borejci |
1 |
-||- |
Boštjan Bačič |
KMN Pečarovci |
1 |
-||- |
Gregor Košak |
ŠD Asi - Lok orodjarstvo |
1 |
-||- |
Mitja Flisar |
ŠD Borejci |
1 |